Pricing

Zillow 360 Tour
$99.00
Matterport
$149.00

Up to 1, 999 sq ft. – $149.00
2000 – 2999 sq ft. – $199.00
3000 – 3999 sq ft. – $249.00
4000 – 4999 sq ft. – 299.00
5000 – 5999 sq ft. – $349.00

Commercial/Retail
$129.00

5 Images – $129.00
10 Images – $299.00
20 Images – $399.00
30 Images – $499.00
40 Images – $599.00

Apartment/Multifamily
$199.00

2 Images – $199.00
10 Images – $349.00
20 Images – $449.00
30 Images – $549.00
40 Images – $649.00

AIRBNB
$149.00
Event Photographer + Videographer
$150.00
Social Media Management - Setup
$749.00
Raw Content Session (4K Files)
$350.00
Aerial Only
$129.00

Aerial Photos – $129.00
Aerial Photos + Videos – $299.00

Add ons

Neighborhood Amenities
$49.00
Social Media Management Level 1
$499.00

Add ons

Custom URL
$35.00

Facts

studioUSA pricing summary

Published rates for studioUSA real estate and content services in Dallas-Fort Worth. 4K livestream sessions are $350 per hour at studioUSA East and studioUSA West; a session delivered raw (the 4K session files) is $350 per hour, and raw files plus five reels ready to post (per session) are $500 per hour. Call, text or email: 214-695-7300 or info@studiousa.live.

ServiceRate
Zillow 360 Tour$99
Matterport 3D tour$149 (up to 1,999 sq ft) to $349 (5,000-5,999 sq ft)
Commercial / retail photography$129 (5 images) to $599 (40 images)
Apartment / multifamily photography$199 (2 images) to $649 (40 images)
Airbnb photography$149 (15 images)
Livestream session$350 per hour at studioUSA East and studioUSA West (4K)
Raw content session (4K files)$350 per hour at either studio (up to 4 cameras, live-switched recording, 4K raw footage, no post-production)
Raw content + five reels ready to post$500 per hour at either studio (4K raw footage plus five reels ready to post per session)
Complete session, studioUSA East$650 per hour (4 cameras, switch-edited video, short-form reels)
Complete session, studioUSA West$650 per hour (4 cameras, 4K switch-edited video, short-form reels)
Event photographer + videographer$150
Social media management setup$749 setup (2-hour studio session, content creation, first month of management on Facebook and Instagram)
Studio Tuesdays membership$199 per month (one coached on-camera session a month at studioUSA East)

Frequently asked questions

How much does studioUSA charge for a podcast session?

A 4K livestream session is $350 per hour at studioUSA East and studioUSA West. A session delivered raw (the 4K session files) is $350 per hour at either studio; raw files plus five reels ready to post per session are $500 per hour. Complete sessions (4 cameras, switch-edited video and short-form reels) are $650 per hour at either studio. Call, text or email: 214-695-7300 or info@studiousa.live.

How much is Studio Tuesdays?

Studio Tuesdays is $199 per month for one coached on-camera session a month at studioUSA East in Plano.

How much is a Zillow 360 tour?

A Zillow 360 Tour from studioUSA is $99.